Aussteller 2017



Suchen Alle ProdukteAlle Marken Alle Aussteller
 


#

 

A

Halle 4
Stand B24
Neu dabei!
ABB Schweiz AG
5400 Baden


 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand E16
Neu dabei!
AGZ Ziegeleien AG
6142 Gettnau


 
 
Halle 2
Stand D15
Neu dabei!
Aldec AG
6162 Entlebuch


 
Halle 2
Stand D38
Alectron AG
6017 Ruswil


 
 
 
Freigelände
Stand F04
Alphüsli AG
4538 Oberbipp


 
 
Halle 1
Stand C34
Alukov Schweiz AG
6300 Zug


 
Halle 4
Stand A04
AMC (Schweiz) AG
6343 Rotkreuz


 
Halle 3
Stand B02
Amrein Wohnen AG
6010 Kriens


 
Halle 1
Stand A31
AMREIN ZÄUNE AG
6034 Inwil


 
Halle 1
Stand D18
architeco gmbh
6030 Ebikon


 
Halle 4
Stand D11
Neu dabei!
Arrigato GmbH
8500 Frauenfeld


 
 
 
Halle 4
Stand A10
Neu dabei!
Authentigg GmbH | Schlafkompetenz
6017 Ruswil


 
Halle 1
Stand C36
Neu dabei!
AV Alles Vereint GmbH
8957 Spreitenbach


 

B

 
Halle 1
Stand B12
Neu dabei!
Bachmann Ihr Terrassenspezialist
8134 Adliswil


 
 
Halle 2
Stand C15
BAFRI AG
6235 Winikon


 
Halle 1
Stand C40
Neu dabei!
Balz Holz AG
3550 Langnau i. E.


 
 
 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand C39
BE Netz AG
6030 Ebikon


 
Halle 4
Stand A05
beck konzept ag
6018 Buttisholz


 
Halle 2
Stand B10
Biene Fenster AG
6235 Winikon


 
 
Halle 1
Stand A23
Biffar AG
4665 Oftringen


 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand D45
Neu dabei!
BodenSchweiz
5036 Oberentfelden


 
 
Halle 1
Stand D42
Boschian Keramik AG
6010 Kriens


 
 
Halle 1
Stand B27
Neu dabei!
Buholzer Fischer Weine AG
6374 Buochs


 
Halle 1
Stand B40
Burri & Achermann Gartenbau AG
6034 Inwil


Eintrag auf

 
 

C

Freigelände
Stand F10
Neu dabei!
Cedar Greenhouses
5417 Untersiggenthal


 
Halle 1
Stand D42
Circelli AG
6030 Ebikon


 
Halle 2
Stand A45
Neu dabei!
CKW
6032 Emmen


 
Halle VZ
Stand 01
CKW E-Mobility
6032 Emmen


 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand B36
Neu dabei!
Condair AG
8808 Pfäffikon SZ


 
 

D

Halle 1
Stand D20
Neu dabei!
Dachfenster Helfenstein GmbH
6330 Cham


 
Halle 1
Stand A36
Deluxe Parkett AG
6004 Luzern


 
Halle 4
Stand D01
Neu dabei!
Denova Living & Design GmbH
4133 Pratteln


 
 
Halle 1
Stand C33
DER-HOLZBAU
4052 Basel


 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand D20
Domotec AG
4663 Aarburg


 
 
Halle 4
Stand D14
Duschdor AG
6370 Stans


 
Halle 1
Stand B35
Duschdor AG
6370 Stans


 

E

 
Halle 4
Stand C08
ELEMENTO
6024 Hildisrieden


 
Halle 2
Stand D32
ema-tech GmbH
6207 Nottwil


 
 
 
Halle 4
Stand A32
enz audio video ag
6010 Kriens


 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand A10
Neu dabei!
Europrodotti Marino Bernasconi AG
8340 Hinwil


 
 

F

Freigelände
Stand F03
F&B Confiserie Sandra AG
6030 Ebikon


 
 
Halle 2
Stand B02
Neu dabei!
Felder Holz-Solarenergie
6204 Sempach


 
 
Halle Foyer
Stand F04
Neu dabei!
Felslabor Grimsel / Nagra
5430 Wettingen


 
Halle 2
Stand A39
Neu dabei!
Fenster Bünter AG
6382 Büren NW


 
Halle 2
Stand A45
Flumroc AG
8890 Flums


 
Halle 3
Stand A20
Fors AG
2557 Studen BE


 
Halle 1
Stand D39
freshhaus®
9501 Wil SG


 
 
 

G

 
 
Halle 2
Stand C12
GAWO Gasser AG
6110 Wolhusen


 
Halle 1
Stand C09
Neu dabei!
Geberit Vertriebs AG
8645 Jona


 
 
Halle 4
Stand C05
Gebrüder Kreuz
86152 Augsburg


 
Halle 4
Stand D28
Neu dabei!
Gilbarco Olymp GmbH
6340 Baar


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand E42
Grünenwald AG
8112 Otelfingen


 

H

 
Halle 3
Stand B20
Neu dabei!
Hängematten Paradies
3600 Thun


 
 
Halle 1
Stand D16
Neu dabei!
Häring Holz & Systembau AG
5074 Eiken


 
Halle 2
Stand B14
Neu dabei!
HARTMANN TRESORE Schweiz AG
8400 Winterthur


 
Halle 1
Stand E37
hausconcept AG
6210 Sursee


 
Halle 2
Stand D01
Heitzmann AG
6105 Schachen


 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand E36
Herger Klimaholzbau AG
6464 Spiringen


Eintrag auf

 
Halle 1
Stand D42
Herzog Alois AG
6005 Luzern


 
Halle 1
Stand B15
Herzog-Elmiger AG
6010 Kriens


 
 
Halle 1
Stand D17
HEV Kanton Luzern
6003 Luzern


 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand C32
Neu dabei!
Holzpunkt AG
8492 Wila


Eintrag auf

 
Halle 1
Stand D26
Homegate AG
8004 Zürich


 
 
Halle 1
Stand A20
Neu dabei!
Hortuna AG
6235 Winikon


 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand E34
Hydrotool AG
6032 Emmen


 

I

 
 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand C32
Internorm-Fenster AG
6330 Cham


 

J

Halle 4
Stand A12
JEWE Handels GmbH
8472 Seuzach


 
Halle 1
Stand D20
Neu dabei!
Jordan Suisse AG
5033 Buchs


 
 
Halle 2
Stand A45
Neu dabei!
Josef Meyer Stahl & Metall AG
6032 Emmen


 
Halle 1
Stand A19
Jud Mückengitter
6034 Inwil


 

K

 
 
 
Halle 4
Stand B04
KERAVITA AG
6014 Luzern


 
 
Halle 3
Stand B01
Neu dabei!
Kissling werk statt ware AG
6260 Reiden


 
 
Halle 3
Stand PW
Neu dabei!
König Haustechnik GmbH
4802 Strengelbach


 
Halle 2
Stand A45
Neu dabei!
Kost + Partner AG
6210 Sursee


 
Halle 2
Stand A34
Krüger + Co. AG
6038 Gisikon


 
Halle 4
Stand D02
küche schweiz
6030 Ebikon


 

L

Halle 4
Stand A01
Lang Küchen AG
5702 Niederlenz


 
 
Halle 2
Stand E32
Lark AG
8003 Zürich


 
 
Halle 2
Stand B40
LT Experten AG
8835 Feusisberg


 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand D33
Neu dabei!
LUXURY HOUSE DESIGN GmbH
1303 Penthaz


 
Halle 2
Stand A35
Neu dabei!
Luzerner Polizei
6002 Luzern


 

M

 
Halle 1
Stand C20
Mapei Suisse SA
1642 Sorens


 
Halle 4
Stand B22
Marmobisa AG
6245 Ebersecken


 
Halle 1
Stand D12
Neu dabei!
Martino Metallbaudesign
79639 Grenzach-Wyhlen


 
Halle 1
Stand D39
MartyDesignHaus
9501 Wil SG


 
 
 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand A45
MINERGIE
4051 Basel


 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand E39
Neu dabei!
Montage Jan GmbH
3376 Graben


 
Halle 1
Stand B26
moosEx GmbH
5332 Rekingen AG


 
Halle 2
Stand D34
Neu dabei!
MTU Solcatec AG
6312 Steinhausen


 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand B10
MVM AG
6032 Emmen


 

N

 
Halle 1
Stand C01
Naturo Kork AG
6210 Sursee


 
Halle 2
Stand E35
Neomat AG
6215 Beromünster


 
Halle 2
Stand D35
Neu dabei!
Neustahl GmbH
6003 Luzern


 
 
Halle 1
Stand D14
ntb Bürkli AG
6206 Neuenkirch


 

O

 
Halle 2
Stand A45
OekoWatt GmbH
6343 Rotkreuz


 

P

Halle 1
Stand C20
Neu dabei!
Pedra Catenazzi Fischer AG
6010 Kriens


 
Halle 2
Stand A45
Neu dabei!
PLAN4M AG
6003 Luzern


 
Halle 2
Stand A30
Portas-Fachbetrieb
6247 Schötz


 
 
Halle 1
Stand C39
Neu dabei!
Pro-Intex (Suisse) GmbH
8866 Ziegelbrücke


 
Halle 1
Stand D20
ProRenova
6010 Kriens 2


 

Q

Halle 1
Stand B19
Quellit Gärten AG
3280 Murten


 

R

 
Halle 1
Stand B01
RenoTrend GmbH
6218 Ettiswil


 
Halle 1
Stand B10
Richli AG
6020 Emmenbrücke


 
 
 
 

S

Halle 2
Stand B15
Neu dabei!
Safe4u Alarmanlagen Schweiz
8478 Gütighausen


 
 
 
 
Freigelände
Stand F12
Schenker Storen AG
5012 Schönenwerd


 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand D19
Neu dabei!
schlüsselbrett.ch
9443 Widnau


 
Halle 1
Stand D01
Schmid Gruppe
6030 Ebikon


 
 
 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand B16
Neu dabei!
SEA Schliess-Systeme AG
3052 Zollikofen


 
Halle 2
Stand A36
Neu dabei!
Securitas Direct SA
1000 Lausanne 10


 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand C01
Sigmatic AG
6210 Sursee


 
Halle 1
Stand E20
Neu dabei!
Sivag Luzern AG
6004 Luzern


 
Halle 1
Stand E35
SIWA AG
9444 Diepoldsau


 
 
Freigelände
Stand F30
Neu dabei!
Soligna GmbH
6030 Ebikon


 
Halle 1
Stand B33
Neu dabei!
Somandin GmbH
6214 Schenkon


Eintrag auf

 
Freigelände
Stand F28
Neu dabei!
Sorglos Design AG
4934 Madiswil


 
Freigelände
Stand F10
Neu dabei!
Sorglos Design AG
4934 Madiswil


 
 
Halle 1
Stand C20
Spiller AG
6010 Kriens-Luzern


 
 
Halle 2
Stand D36
STALLAG AG
6370 Stans


 
 
Halle 1
Stand E40
Steinpflege AG
6034 Inwil


 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand B12
Neu dabei!
Stop Digging
6048 Horw


 
Halle 2
Stand C35
Neu dabei!
Storama AG
3664 Burgistein


 
Freigelände
Stand F26
Stürm Holz AG
9403 Goldach


 
Halle 4
Stand D24
Neu dabei!
Swiss Alpineline
7145 Degen


 
Halle 1
Stand E26
Neu dabei!
Swisspur Vertriebs GmbH
9450 Altstätten SG


 
Halle 2
Stand C11
Swisstherm AG
5103 Wildegg


 

T

 
Halle 1
Stand E10
Terrassenfuchs
6340 Baar


 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand B35
TIBA AG
4416 Bubendorf


 
Halle 2
Stand E19
Tiro Ofenbau AG
9016 St. Gallen


 
 
 
 

U

 

V

Halle 3
Stand A10
V-Zug AG
6301 Zug


 
Halle 4
Stand B02
VAPORSANA AG
6280 Hochdorf


 
Halle 4
Stand A02
VAPORSANA AG
6280 Hochdorf


 
Halle 4
Stand B12
VITA BAD AG
6294 Ermensee


 
Halle 4
Stand B12
Neu dabei!
Vita Garten GmbH
6294 Ermensee


 
Halle 4
Stand A30
viterma AG
9434 Au SG


 
Halle 1
Stand B39
Neu dabei!
von Moos Sport + Hobby AG
6000 Luzern


 
 

W

Halle 4
Stand A11
Neu dabei!
Waldlust Parkhotel
79837 Häusern


 
 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand A16
Neu dabei!
Werner Keller Technik AG
6383 Dallenwil


 
Halle 1
Stand D42
Wiederkehr AG
6033 Buchrain


 
 
Halle 2
Stand E01
Wobag Türen AG
6037 Root


 
 
Halle 1
Stand B20
Neu dabei!
Wohngalerie Siebnen
8854 Siebnen


 
Halle 1
Stand B32
Wolf Storen AG
9466 Sennwald


 
 
Freigelände
Stand F29
Neu dabei!
wuenax
6122 Menznau


 
Halle 1
Stand D42
Würsch Söhne AG
6005 Luzern


 

Z

 
Halle 2
Stand C39
Zihlmann AG
6110 Wolhusen


 
Halle 1
Stand D42
Zimmermann E. AG
6130 Willisau


 
Halle 2
Stand A15
ZUBER-DESIGN
6218 Ettiswil


 
 

Patronat

Presenting Partner

Online Partner

Träger

Medien Partner

Halle 2